Stay connected & join/follow us on

OWF Commonwealth Online Tournament

ONLINE   28/05/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F55
Dika Toua1984PNG---49.506569728893967296168259.968
Prescillia Piotrowsky1994NCL---52.9064 666875 78 806875143210.552

F59
Jenly Wini1983SOL---55.258085 89105110 11285110195278.380
Myonly Stephen2006NRU---55.7570 73738892 957392165234.087

F71
Sarah Cochrane1989QLDTBAR65.7095100 102 116 116118100118218278.693
Kiana Elliott1997SA---68.0095 100 10011511812195121216270.808
Nancy Genzel Abouke2003NRU---70.208590 92105110 11490110200246.442
Emma McIntyre1991NZL---64.708183859710010585105190245.081
Jacinta Sumagaysay1990GUM---66.307075 7895100 10575100175222.555

F76
Maximina Uepa2002NRU ---72.65 929295 117117 12195117212256.596
Megan Signal1990NZL---71.40808488106 111 11288106194236.921

F87
Eileen Cikamatana1999NSWTTN84.45105110 115135140 145110140250282.413
Hayley Whiting1993NZL---84.309095 100110115 12095115210237.399
Ajah Pritchard-Lolo2002VAN---85.1075788190 95 1008190171192.572

F87+
Feagaiga Stowers2000SAM ---119.05120125127150155 160127155282288.317
Charisma Amoe-Tarrant1999QLDCWC156.089297100125 130135100135235235.019
Kuinini Manumua2000TGA---105.9198101104124127 130104127231242.146
Manine Lynch1999COK---121.3082 8586 10511011586115201204.861
Helen Anastasia Seipua2002FIJ---112.40 7878 8298105 11278105183189.189

M55
Philip Masi2004SOL---54.56727682 929510182101183285.798

M61
Shadrach Cain1999NRU---60.659092 95 110115 12092115207299.293

M67
Vaip Nevo Ioane1988SAM---66.65117121124155160 164124160284385.723
Morea Baru1990PNG---61.45110115120147152 160120152272389.735

M73
John Tafi2002SAM---72.35126 131131155161166131166297383.822
Ditto Ika2006NRU---67.25106 111 111 140140 143106140246332.233

M81
Ezekiel Moses2001NRU---73.60121 125125150155 160125155280358.319
Vester Villalon1991NZL---73.6095100105125130135105135240307.130

M89
Cameron McTaggart1997NZL ---86.10125140125140265312.737
Matahi Tahiaipuoho1997TAH---84.80120 125 125 150 150 150120000.000

M96
Don Opeloge1999SAM ---95.35160164167201208 215167208375423.476
Taniela Tuisuva Rainibogi1998FIJ ---95.05145150 153 175175180150180330373.128

M102
Ridge Barredo1995NSWAKL98.10145 150 155180188 192145188333371.908

M109+
David Liti1996NZL---180.80165170175205215175215390390.113
Koale Junior Tasi Taala1995NZL---119.40140150 160 185 185190150190340356.881
Sio Pomelile1993TGA---112.70120130140160170180140180320341.174
Jackson Roberts-Young1996NSWSSS114.90 130130170180190130190320339.312
Giovanni Toimata1992NZL---116.40115 120 120145 150150115150265280.004


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Ajah Pritchard-LoloVANSNATCH79812
Ajah Pritchard-LoloVANTOTAL1691712
David LitiNZLSNATCH16517510
David LitiNZLTOTAL38039010
Don OpelogeSAM SNATCH1641673
Don OpelogeSAM TOTAL3743751
Emma McIntyreNZLSNATCH77858
Emma McIntyreNZLCJ971058
Emma McIntyreNZLTOTAL17419016
Feagaiga StowersSAM SNATCH1211276
Feagaiga StowersSAM TOTAL2762826
Jacinta SumagaysayGUMSNATCH70755
Jacinta SumagaysayGUMCJ951005
Jacinta SumagaysayGUMTOTAL16517510
Jenly WiniSOLCJ1091101
John TafiSAMSNATCH1231318
John TafiSAMCJ1611665
John TafiSAMTOTAL28429713
Kiana ElliottSACJ1201211
Kuinini ManumuaTGASNATCH1001044
Kuinini ManumuaTGACJ1201277
Kuinini ManumuaTGATOTAL22023111
Manine LynchCOKCJ1121153
Manine LynchCOKTOTAL2002011
Myonly StephenNRUCJ90922
Myonly StephenNRUTOTAL1621653
Nancy Genzel AboukeNRUSNATCH88902
Nancy Genzel AboukeNRUTOTAL1982002
Philip MasiSOLCJ981013
Philip MasiSOLTOTAL1801833
Prescillia PiotrowskyNCLSNATCH406828
Prescillia PiotrowskyNCLCJ657510
Prescillia PiotrowskyNCLTOTAL10514338
Shadrach CainNRUSNATCH85927
Shadrach CainNRUCJ1101155
Shadrach CainNRUTOTAL19520712
Sio PomelileTGACJ1751805
Sio PomelileTGATOTAL3153205
Taniela Tuisuva RainibogiFIJ SNATCH1451505
Taniela Tuisuva RainibogiFIJ CJ1721808
Taniela Tuisuva RainibogiFIJ TOTAL31233018


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Jackson Roberts-YoungM109+SeniorNSWCJ 190kg
Kiana ElliottF71SeniorAWFCJ 121kg
Kiana ElliottF71SeniorSACJ 121kg
Ridge BarredoM102SeniorAWFCJ 188kg
Ridge BarredoM102SeniorNSWCJ 188kg
Ridge BarredoM102SeniorAWFTOTAL 333kg
Ridge BarredoM102SeniorNSWTOTAL 333kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |