Stay connected & join/follow us on

WACT State Titles

Crossfit 2600 Kingston   13/08/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Jana Phan1991ACT---48.30434649 5557614961110173.950

F55
Miriam Hutchinson1968ACTSWC54.8540 42 4352 56 57405292132.282

F59
Monique Hilborn2005ACTABC58.1056586070 73756075135186.605
Bridgette Mcmillan2001VICMWBC56.60 5353576569 725769126177.264

F64
Kenyah Lawler1998ACT---59.10747780959910180101181247.389
Dani Simeoni1975ACTSWC63.004346495760 654960109143.085
Kirsten Sharbine1995ACTCCWC59.253841 454551 55415192125.538
Shibanni Dave1998ACT260061.003537 4045 49 50374582109.821
Mary Pekin1954ACTSWC62.402122 2325272922295167.342

F71
Catherine Dawe1969ACTRealFITT70.80333639434751395190110.539

F76
Clare Carey1987ACTSWC75.505962 658185876287149177.124
Louise Kael1991ACTRealFITT73.604447506065685068118142.053
Brooke Michalowski1996ACTCCWC75.35424549 5258 634958107127.319

F81
Annie Viccars1982ACTABC78.50545760 64 68686068128149.381

F87
Ella Naidoo-Golledge2003QLDBUBC83.80677073 8788927392165187.140
Daniela Cihalova1987ACTTFW81.804043475055 604755102116.875

F87+
Shannon Stevens1996ACTSWC105.35 5858618084 876184145152.260

M73
Robert Mclaren1995ACTCCWC70.50 909093110113 11793113206283.786
Troy Roughley1977ACTSWC68.907581 8695101 10481101182254.443

M81
Jake Sbroja1996ACT---80.90110115 120 145146 150115146261331.473
Ben Marsh-Holmes1993ACT---79.45100 105105125130 135105130235301.453

M89
Brendan Dunn1995ACTCFCBR BC88.30105110115 136 136136115136251304.578
Mark Muir1979ACTH&T86.8088919412713213694136230281.490
James Elwin1998ACTCCWC84.9093 98 100122 127 12893122215266.121
Jimmy Kael1971ACTRealFITT81.30 5758617883876187148187.455

M96
Gerard Viccars1981ACTABC95.30105108111126129132111132243284.509

M102
Nicolas Warren1985ACTABC98.80105110115130135 140115135250288.163

M109+
Grant Haines1987ACTSWC111.90122 127 127143 148 148122143265291.219
Andrew Brown1978ACTSWC113.806065 687580856585150163.904


Personal Bests

ATHLETESTATELIFTPREVIOUSNEWINCREASE
Ben Marsh-HolmesACTSNATCH9510510
Ben Marsh-HolmesACTCJ12013010
Ben Marsh-HolmesACTTOTAL21023525
Brendan DunnACTSNATCH1071158
Brendan DunnACTCJ1351361
Brendan DunnACTTOTAL2422519
Bridgette McmillanVICCJ66693
Bridgette McmillanVICTOTAL1231263
Catherine DaweACTSNATCH38391
Clare CareyACTCJ86871
Clare CareyACTTOTAL1471492
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeQLDSNATCH71732
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeQLDCJ91921
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeQLDTOTAL1611654
Jana PhanACTSNATCH45494
Jana PhanACTCJ60611
Jana PhanACTTOTAL1051105
Jimmy KaelACTCJ86871
Kenyah LawlerACTSNATCH79801
Kenyah LawlerACTCJ1001011
Kenyah LawlerACTTOTAL1791812
Kirsten SharbineACTCJ50511
Louise KaelACTSNATCH49501
Louise KaelACTCJ66682
Louise KaelACTTOTAL1151183
Monique HilbornACTSNATCH58602
Monique HilbornACTCJ73752
Monique HilbornACTTOTAL1311354
Robert MclarenACTSNATCH90933
Robert MclarenACTCJ1121131
Robert MclarenACTTOTAL2012065
Shannon StevensACTSNATCH60611
Shannon StevensACTCJ83841
Shannon StevensACTTOTAL1431452
Shibanni DaveACTSNATCH35372
Shibanni DaveACTTOTAL81821


Records Broken

ATHLETEBWTAGERECORDLIFTNEW RECORD
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTCJ85
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTTOTAL150
Brendan DunnM89SeniorACTSNATCH115
Catherine DaweF71Mast 50-54ACTSNATCH39
Clare CareyF76SeniorACTSNATCH62
Clare CareyF76Mast 35-39ACTSNATCH62
Clare CareyF76Mast 35-39ACTCJ87
Clare CareyF76SeniorACTCJ87
Clare CareyF76Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL149
Clare CareyF76SeniorACTTOTAL149
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87JuniorACTCJ92
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87U23ACTCJ92
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87SeniorACTCJ92
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87JuniorACTTOTAL165
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87U23ACTTOTAL165
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87SeniorACTTOTAL165
Gerard ViccarsM96Mast 40-44ACTSNATCH111
Gerard ViccarsM96Mast 40-44ACTCJ132
Gerard ViccarsM96Mast 40-44ACTTOTAL243
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39ACTSNATCH122
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39ACTCJ143
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL265
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL265
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTSNATCH115
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTCJ146
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTTOTAL261
Jana PhanF49SeniorACTSNATCH49
Jana PhanF49SeniorACTCJ61
Jana PhanF49SeniorACTTOTAL110
Jimmy KaelM89Mast 50-54ACTCJ87
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTSNATCH80
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTCJ101
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTTOTAL181
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTSNATCH22
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTCJ29
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTTOTAL51
Monique HilbornF59YouthACTSNATCH60
Monique HilbornF59JuniorACTSNATCH60
Monique HilbornF59U23ACTSNATCH60
Monique HilbornF59YouthACTCJ75
Monique HilbornF59JuniorACTCJ75
Monique HilbornF59U23ACTCJ75
Monique HilbornF59YouthACTTOTAL135
Monique HilbornF59JuniorACTTOTAL135
Monique HilbornF59U23ACTTOTAL135
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49ACTSNATCH81
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH81
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49ACTCJ101
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49ACTTOTAL182
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |