Stay connected & join/follow us on

WACT State Titles

Crossfit 2600 Kingston   13/08/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Jana Phan1991ACT---48.30434649 5557614961110173.504

F55
Miriam Hutchinson1968ACTRealFITT54.8540 42 4352 56 57405292132.007

F59
Monique Hilborn2005ACT---58.1056586070 73756075135186.255
Bridgette Mcmillan2001ACTSWC56.60 5353576569 725769126176.914

F64
Kenyah Lawler1998ACT---59.10747780959910180101181246.938
Dani Simeoni1975ACT260063.004346495760 654960109142.855
Kirsty Sharbine1995ACTTFW59.253841 454551 55415192125.310
Shibanni Dave1998ACT260061.003537 4045 49 50374582109.632
Mary Pekin1954ACTSWC62.402122 2325272922295167.232

F71
Catherine Dawe1969ACTRealFITT70.80333639434751395190110.399

F76
Clare Carey1987ACTSWC75.505962 658185876287149176.930
Louise Kael1991ACTRealFITT73.604447506065685068118141.888
Brooke Michalowski1996ACT260075.35424549 5258 634958107127.180

F81
Annie Viccars1982ACTUn78.50545760 64 68686068128149.234

F87
Ella Naidoo-Golledge2003QLDBUBC83.80677073 8788927392165186.983
Daniela Cihalova1987ACTTFW81.804043475055 604755102116.771

F87+
Shannon Stevens1996ACTTFW105.35 5858618084 876184145152.201

M73
Robert Mclaren1995ACT---70.50 909093110113 11793113206270.301
Troy Roughley1977ACT260068.907581 8695101 10481101182242.140

M81
Jake Sbroja1996ACT---80.90110115 120 145146 150115146261317.475
Ben Marsh-Holmes1993ACT---79.45100 105105125130 135105130235288.507

M89
Brendan Dunn1995ACTCFCBR BC88.30105110115 136 136136115136251292.819
Mark Muir1979ACTH&T86.8088919412713213694136230270.418
James Elwin1998ACT---84.9093 98 100122 127 12893122215255.407
Jimmy Kael1971ACTRealFITT81.30 5758617883876187148179.577

M96
Gerard Viccars1981ACT---95.30105108111126129132111132243274.469

M102
Nicolas Warren1985ACT---98.80105110115130135 140115135250278.460

M109+
Grant Haines1987ACTSWC111.90122 127 127143 148 148122143265283.123
Andrew Brown1978ACTSWC113.806065 687580856585150159.482


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Ben Marsh-HolmesACTSNATCH9510510
Ben Marsh-HolmesACTCJ12013010
Ben Marsh-HolmesACTTOTAL21023525
Brendan DunnACTSNATCH1071158
Brendan DunnACTCJ1351361
Brendan DunnACTTOTAL2422519
Bridgette McmillanACTCJ66693
Bridgette McmillanACTTOTAL1231263
Catherine DaweACTSNATCH38391
Clare CareyACTCJ86871
Clare CareyACTTOTAL1471492
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeQLDSNATCH71732
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeQLDCJ91921
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeQLDTOTAL1611654
Jana PhanACTSNATCH45494
Jana PhanACTCJ60611
Jana PhanACTTOTAL1051105
Jimmy KaelACTCJ86871
Kenyah LawlerACTSNATCH79801
Kenyah LawlerACTCJ1001011
Kenyah LawlerACTTOTAL1791812
Kirsty SharbineACTCJ50511
Louise KaelACTSNATCH49501
Louise KaelACTCJ66682
Louise KaelACTTOTAL1151183
Miriam HutchinsonACTSNATCH38402
Miriam HutchinsonACTTOTAL91921
Monique HilbornACTSNATCH58602
Monique HilbornACTCJ73752
Monique HilbornACTTOTAL1311354
Robert MclarenACTSNATCH90933
Robert MclarenACTCJ1121131
Robert MclarenACTTOTAL2012065
Shannon StevensACTSNATCH60611
Shannon StevensACTCJ83841
Shannon StevensACTTOTAL1431452
Shibanni DaveACTSNATCH35372
Shibanni DaveACTTOTAL81821


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTCJ 85kg
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTTOTAL 150kg
Brendan DunnM89SeniorACTSNATCH 115kg
Catherine DaweF71Mast 50-54ACTSNATCH 39kg
Clare CareyF76SeniorACTSNATCH 62kg
Clare CareyF76Mast 35-39ACTSNATCH 62kg
Clare CareyF76Mast 35-39ACTCJ 87kg
Clare CareyF76SeniorACTCJ 87kg
Clare CareyF76Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL 149kg
Clare CareyF76SeniorACTTOTAL 149kg
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87JuniorACTCJ 92kg
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87U23ACTCJ 92kg
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87SeniorACTCJ 92kg
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87JuniorACTTOTAL 165kg
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87U23ACTTOTAL 165kg
Ella Naidoo-GolledgeF87SeniorACTTOTAL 165kg
Gerard ViccarsM96Mast 40-44ACTSNATCH 111kg
Gerard ViccarsM96Mast 40-44ACTCJ 132kg
Gerard ViccarsM96Mast 40-44ACTTOTAL 243kg
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39ACTSNATCH 122kg
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39ACTCJ 143kg
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL 265kg
Grant HainesM109+Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 265kg
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTSNATCH 115kg
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTCJ 146kg
Jake SbrojaM81SeniorACTTOTAL 261kg
Jana PhanF49SeniorACTSNATCH 49kg
Jana PhanF49SeniorACTCJ 61kg
Jana PhanF49SeniorACTTOTAL 110kg
Jimmy KaelM89Mast 50-54ACTCJ 87kg
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTSNATCH 80kg
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTCJ 101kg
Kenyah LawlerF64SeniorACTTOTAL 181kg
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTSNATCH 22kg
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTCJ 29kg
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTTOTAL 51kg
Monique HilbornF59YouthACTSNATCH 60kg
Monique HilbornF59JuniorACTSNATCH 60kg
Monique HilbornF59U23ACTSNATCH 60kg
Monique HilbornF59YouthACTCJ 75kg
Monique HilbornF59JuniorACTCJ 75kg
Monique HilbornF59U23ACTCJ 75kg
Monique HilbornF59YouthACTTOTAL 135kg
Monique HilbornF59JuniorACTTOTAL 135kg
Monique HilbornF59U23ACTTOTAL 135kg
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49ACTSNATCH 81kg
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH 81kg
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49ACTCJ 101kg
Troy RoughleyM73Mast 45-49ACTTOTAL 182kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |