Stay connected & join/follow us on

Australian & Oceania Masters Championships

Melbourne   09/09/2022 to 11/09/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Denese Billings1958VICLG41.453233344243 44344377138.095

F49
Mary Macken1961NSWSBC48.603033 353843 45334376119.293
Jun Yue1982NSWBUR48.302830 3237 40 40303767105.680

F55
Celeste Van Coeverden1986QLD---54.455760 6376 80 826076136196.147
Belinda Sidnam1973NZL---52.105355586568 715868126187.599
Cary Huynh1984NSWRAW54.20454951 6565 735165116167.849
Yifan Yang1974SGP---54.3047 50 5263 68 694763110158.959
Ling Ong1983VICTGS54.154345485055 584855103149.136
Jess Love1982VIC---54.403841444852 56445296138.547
Jennifer Brown1964NZL---53.80333537535557375794136.734
Lee-Ann Crooks1980QLDNBC54.403436394246 49394685122.672
Sherilyn Moffitt1964VICCBB54.603235 3845 4848354883119.476
Julie Davis1952QLDNBWA54.8024 25 2533353724376187.583

F59
Sarah Hearn1987QLDCWC58.556265688286906890158216.882
Sonja Kerr1981NTASWC57.704851537074775377130180.181
Sarah Florence1986VICMWBC58.4056 59 606367705670126173.247
Toni Lane1974VICTGS58.2055 57 5865 70705570125172.263
Jessica Malone1987QLD---57.804447506467705070120166.129
Monika Endres1975VICTGS57.4050 55565155605660116161.339
Joy Briggs1977NSWILW58.503842465560634663109149.704
Paula Figueiredo1981NSWATL57.8045 484855 59 624855103142.594
Miriam Hutchinson1968ACTRealFITT55.404042 4452 56 56425294133.942
Yan Lai1987VICTGS57.953740 434750 54405090124.383
Diana Loy1965QLD---58.60 3030 33545760306090123.471
Erin Oberem1969QLDNBC57.4530 33 33394345304575104.253
Lyndsay Cunningham1957NZL---57.402932343438 41343872100.141
Bernadette Kinnane1957VICHWC57.902830 3240 43 4330407096.797
Melissa Spain1963VIC---56.8023252733353727376489.647

F64
Bonnie Grylls-Graham1981VICGWL61.156770748589 927489163217.592
Tammy Hicks1981VICMWBC63.3059 62 6378 81815981140182.956
Gabrielle Crocker1987NSWOSE60.8560636574 77 786574139186.128
Joanna Harmer1982WASWB64.0059 62 64 7880 825980139180.455
Sarah Esteban1983NSWCOR61.605456587780 825880138183.377
Jamie Ogilvy1983NZL---61.0053565974 78 785974133177.817
Sally Wells1981QLDBER63.30 53 535376 79 805376129168.581
Odette Smith1977NZL---61.755557 60 70 70705770127168.505
Jacqui Honeywood1976QLDNBWA61.255153556871 735571126168.027
Rachel Mc Ewan1983QLD---61.35 5252 556367 705267119158.531
Aleksandra Macznik1981NSWATL61.7548 525360 63645364117155.237
Dani Simeoni1975ACT260062.0045 51 516266 704566111146.909
Rebekah Griffin1981NSWHDK62.7542 46 485357604260102134.005
Larissa Watt1985VICGEE60.603840 435558 61405898131.569
Leanne Xerri1975NSWSBC60.153739 425255 58395594126.798
Doreen Koh1972VICPHO60.603234 364245 50344579106.061
Maryanne Long1963QLDNBC63.1033 35 3537 404133417496.891
Mary Pekin1954ACTSWC61.152123 2425 28 2823254864.076
Meg Emerton1953QLDCWC63.5038 39 41 48 48 4838000.000

F71
Penny Tudberry1981QLDDUN67.556468728084887288160201.341
Kate Mcrae Stewart1980VICTGS67.006064 6777 80806480144182.042
Karma Lord1979WAWCW65.655760637276 816376139177.777
Tanya Waikato1979NZL---66.305053566570 745670126160.239
Samantha O'Reilly1985VICTGS68.605055 586570 755570125155.959
Karen Ladbrock1976NZL---69.7045 48496368744974123152.142
Meenakshi Pradhan1984NSWBRS66.95 49495259 63665266118149.236
Mel Lumb1971QLDNBC66.9545495163 67675167118149.236
Gabrielle Snowdon1984QLDCWC66.454850525962655265117148.603
Petra De Ruyter1963ACT---68.05434750 5555605060110137.854
Ruchell Hutton1978VICMWBC70.104548 515559 634859107131.946
Naomi Chew1979VIC---64.3540 43 435357624062102131.992
Marcelle Teycheney1987VICCCW65.1542 45455356 594556101129.752
Catherine Dawe1969ACTRealFITT69.303538 4150 5556385694116.633
Cristina Capratsis1966NSWSBC69.7039 41 4247 55 55394786106.376
Rebecca Lim1980VICIRO67.5037 41 414549 52374986108.265
Loren Bartley1975NSWHIL68.7035 39 394550 53355085105.968
Coral Fernandez1965NSWSBC68.3535 38 3943 4646354681101.265
Wendy Campbell1961QLDNBC68.953436 3840 424236427897.048
Kirsten Bolton1975VICGEE67.95 50 50 500000.000
Claudia Duve1966NSWHIL68.80 42 42 420000.000

F76
Sherri Stephen1979VICTGS75.356568 728287 926887155184.233
Katie Harrold1986QLDBER72.75555861 7576806180141170.541
Victoria Blair1972NZL---73.555055606671756075135162.385
Virginia Metcalfe1987WAOrigins74.10565860 7273 776073133159.386
Rebecca Faccin1982NSWHDK74.455357 6073 76765776133159.015
Amanda Soysa1979VICHYD73.305558 61 7171 765871129155.433
Cheng Chun Ting1981SGP---73.355557 6072 75 755772129155.381
Malgorzata Soroka1973QLD---73.254850536467705370123148.256
Fiona Conway1971VICTGS74.7553 56 5865 68 705365118140.802
Bronwyn Hitchener1962QLDTWA73.3547 51525861 645261113136.109
Christine Baber1977QLDCWC72.754043465761 644661107129.418
Deena Henaway1984VIC---73.6545 47 4852 55 58455297116.597
Charlene Whitton1969QLDNBC73.9538404250 54 56425092110.363
Elena Macnamara1967NSWCOR74.953537 39495153375390107.251
Lay Sang Tan1966SGP---72.60 353538454851385189107.760
Leandra Miscamble1956QLDBUBC74.3526283040424430447488.533

F81
Renee Baarspul1986NZL---80.1586919310410811193111204235.624
Sarantsetseg Sukhbaatar1980MGL---81.0065 70 708184 886584149171.304
Meagan Wellby1981QLDBER79.85 60636580836583148171.229
Karen Lloyd1974NZL---77.555558606470766076136159.453
Louise Burwood1982QLD---79.504750526467 705267119137.947
Althea Mackie1970QLDBUBC80.904851 536064675167118135.735
Kirsten Walker1965NZL---77.8549 52 525861 644961110128.739
Linda Eades1970NSWHIL79.05424548 5252564856104120.868
Shannon Thomas1977VIC---78.704244465457 604657103119.947
Sarah Beitel1987QLDNBWA80.154043464750 55465096110.882
Grace Hayes1973ACTSWC79.90 45 45 450000.000

F87
Amanda Hill1985VICMWBC84.306872 758690 947290162183.136
Amy Siebenhausen1986QLDIWC86.406568 7078 80806880148165.670
Jacelyn Chan1981SIN---84.505760 6374 79 806074134151.336
Claire Nahi1968NZL---85.5558 61 6165 68685868126141.595
Louise Acott1976VICTGS81.8555586160 63636163124141.919
Jacinta Keating1979TASWTWS85.85 51525565 68685568123138.032
Kelly Stoikov1971WAREVBBC84.1045 48 5064 66664566111125.604
Jodi Baker1980NSWSBC85.704245 4853 56584558103115.668
Sandra Branson1967QLDSTWC85.103639 424851 54395190101.354
Julie Austin1958NSWIWB85.4027 29 2938404227426977.595
Telia Tonkin1976QLDMWC85.402527293235 3829356471.972
Stephanie Dyer1987NZL---82.7569 72 73 92 92 9269000.000
Leah Chandler1978QLDMWC84.504345 49 52 52 5245000.000
Bobbie-Jane Souter1971NSWEMP85.404548 50 63 64 6548000.000

F87+
Leora Yates1976VICMWBC91.8073 76 76 9292 957392165180.589
Tamara Kulyk1979VICMSW101.4068 70708891937093163172.868
Lofi Pei1981VICCCW101.706670727883 877283155164.247
Briianka Nest1982NSWHDK117.555559628590 946290152155.756
Kelly Ihaka-Pitama1975NZL---90.505861647783866486150165.006
Ashlee Robertson1986NSWSBC90.055053 567074785378131144.366
Belinda Webber1985QLDTBAR95.504750526870 735270122131.760
Rachael King1965NSWIVW108.2545 49 496569 734569114118.860
Danielle Waller1965QLDMWC105.804447505560635063113118.483
Baley Yim1983NSWUWL94.503943 4653 57 57435396104.038
Amanda Woods1983TASWAT93.7540 434351 5353435396104.315
Jacquie Kendall1983QLDSTWC91.853941 434650 5441509199.579

M61
Damien Hewish1964VICPHO57.5560 65657075 806575140210.116
David 'Djed' Kirkpatrick1985VICOWC57.855357616573 786173134200.353
George Ivanovski1968NSWILW58.1045 525260 68 685260112166.937
Yakov Shneidman1948NSWTTN60.753035 40454851355186124.202

M67
Lincoln Hanson1980NTASWC66.8584 87 8710110710984109193261.633
Kinh Luan Luong1981NSWRAW65.70707580909610180101181248.089
Michael Pickrell1976TASWAT66.5073 77 7798101 10473101174236.661
Troy Roughley1977ACT260065.5075 80 8098 102 1047598173237.590
Jason Tong1987SA---66.8573 78 7890100 10773100173234.521
Brian Bramble1972NSWHDK66.7059 62628084 876284146198.199
Andrew Dodman1961SAAthlCompd65.9053 57 607276 825376129176.471

M73
Steven Graham1973QLDIWC72.50 7575 82107 113 11675107182234.924
Lenin Pichiayan1966SAAthlCompd69.6571 76 7680877187158208.832
Bouachanh Thongvilu1961NSWUWL72.705560 79 79796079139179.135
David Holt1968VICTWC71.555056 6270 75775677133172.997

M81
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO78.50859095115122 12895122217268.084
Richard (Alexander) George1980NSWATL79.6590 9495110113 11595113208255.027
Bobby Johnson1977QLDSSS80.408389 9210511211589115204248.923
Luke Delaveris1983WAREVBBC77.75 83838710611111687116203252.065
Tan Nguyen1982NSWRAW79.50859093 101101 10793101194238.094
Andrew Jameson1963NZL---79.7570 7575104110 11475110185226.681
Paul Mateos1980VIC---79.2570758090101 11580101181222.501
Shane Bailey1968VICGEE77.80 707074 8586 907486160198.603
David Slucki1984VICTGS79.656265 70 9090956595160196.174
Jimmy Kael1971ACTRealFITT79.2558 61 6284 88 885884142174.559
John Clow1949VIC---79.805457 607377 805777134164.137
Rohan Mason1946VICHWC80.004649 525861 644961110134.566
Tony Hagar1947TASWAT76.053639 41464851395190113.092
Neville Rawlings1971VIC---79.70 75 75 750000.000

M89
Ben Collins1987VICGWC88.90107113118130136 140118136254295.425
Justin Connor1985QLDBUBC87.1098102105131 141 150105131236277.033
Scott Cameron1976NSWEMP82.7585909511011512095120215258.589
Jonathan Park1981VICWDC86.4585 909011011512090120210247.363
Wayne Park1987NSWSBC88.908691 96114117 12291117208241.923
Michael Holloway1983VICOWC85.45859095112 117 11995112207245.156
Jarrad Bone1982NZL---85.458286 9011011512086120206243.972
Tommi Gargiulo1986TASResonate86.90 909295 110 11011095110205240.898
Reza Shams1972VIC---87.2586 9191109 11411491114205240.455
Purna Kahingala1974VIC---86.00778386103114 13086114200236.156
Patrick Farrugia1974VICGEE87.65 78 7878100 105 10778100178208.351
Brian Banez1977NSWHDK86.80 8080 8395 100 1008095175205.753
Debjyoti Karmakar1983VICMWBC89.007074 78 9292977497171198.789
Aaron Lacombre1976VICIRO85.956772 769297 1027297169199.606
Arthur Tsavalias1972VIC---84.406065708590 957090160190.606
Daniel Wellesley1980VICOWC88.106065708085 907085155181.009
Milos Trnka1943VICPHO87.303338 404346 5038468498.502
David Oswell1949VIC---86.90303335404535458094.009
Matthew Patterson1981VICOWC87.65 62 62 620000.000

M96
Sione Tatu1985VICNIU94.30110120125145150125150275311.935
Andrew Ciancio1978VIC---95.95115122 126136151 159122151273307.524
Suheab Issa Mohammad Alfararjeh1987JOR---96.00107115 121133140 146115140255287.189
Brendan Sharpe1984VICOWC91.20 9595102125130 140102130232266.849
Luke Scott1983VICTGS94.25 100100105125 130 130105125230260.947
Anthony Schultz1971VICIRO95.209398 102121127 13198127225254.246
Matt Meddows1977NSWMMW94.80 9393 102 125125 13093125218246.750
Warren Hellisen1966VIC---94.9580858911012012889128217245.464
Bill Italiano1978VICHWC94.2080859011011790117207234.902
Malcolm Wong1974NZL---91.9580 95 95 12112212780127207237.268
Josh Fletcher1977TASElite91.7580 83 85100 10610680106186213.392
Hui-Hsien (Alvin) Chen1979NSWOSE93.40 7575 8096 10110275102177201.561
James Mildren1967QLDDUN95.5070747885 92927892170191.855
Bartholomew Fine1984VICCCW94.456973778893 1007793170192.707
Paul Allen1968VIC---89.2050705070120139.363

M102
Nathan Beves1981NSWSSS99.80 111114120135 140145120145265294.065
Nicolas Warren1985ACT---99.40105 111112128135 140112135247274.499
Ignatius Papenga1980QLDSSS100.50101106110133 138 140110133243268.962
Justin Coe1983NTASWC100.65 959598135140 14598140238263.285
Adam Kabbas1983VIC---99.559095100110115100115215238.803
Kurt Elstone1978VICIRO100.8588 9394 10310311094110204225.510
Brendan Kennedy1968WAGrizzly's97.007882869610210886108194217.606
Daniel Moss1974WAREVBBC100.5575 808296 10210582105187206.942
Jay Watson1981NSWSBC100.407278 82102 110 11078102180199.303
Marc Mansour1987VIC---101.1075 80808595 1058095175193.279
Daniel Bearman1976TASResonate98.606064688185 896885153170.548
Joseph Vitacca1958VIC---99.755863 688085906390153169.812
Dwayne Sparkes1972VICIRO98.2559 64 6685 90 905985144160.731
Matt Stenning1966NSWHDK98.355356597276 805976135150.628

M109
Grant Haines1987ACTSWC108.70120 125 125140 151 151120140260280.238
Phillip Christou1970VICMWBC108.85 100100105120128135105135240258.569
Tim Boys1986TASWAT104.85 9898 105 12512513298132230250.822
Ali Abdo1983VICAFC104.857580 839510010580105185201.748
Mathew Seeto1984NSWHDK107.6580 8484100 104 10484100184198.932
Evri Katsavos1969VICCCW106.7567 7272909510072100172186.462
Chris Duthie1967SA---107.7550 55556070755575130140.508
Lance Baylis1955WA---107.403540 4540 45 4740408086.556

M109+
Russell Golding1982SAAthlCompd123.8095102109125135146109146255265.348
Gustav Nest1977NSWHDK113.6586 91 91120127 13186127213226.549
Stephen Craven1963NSWEMP116.25778389103112 11789112201212.453
Luke Norton1978NSWMMW113.457881 8698103 10781103184195.802
Andrew Brown1978ACTSWC112.706065708085 907085155165.256
James Holt1964VICTWC117.453540 454555654065105110.681


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aaron LacombreVICSNATCH70722
Aaron LacombreVICCJ95972
Aaron LacombreVICTOTAL1651694
Aleksandra MacznikNSWCJ62642
Aleksandra MacznikNSWTOTAL1151172
Amanda HillVICSNATCH69723
Amanda HillVICCJ789012
Amanda HillVICTOTAL14716215
Amanda WoodsTASSNATCH42431
Andrew JamesonNZLCJ1051105
Anthony SchultzVICCJ1261271
Belinda WebberQLDTOTAL1201222
Ben CollinsVICSNATCH1161182
Ben CollinsVICCJ1351361
Ben CollinsVICTOTAL2512543
Bonnie Grylls-GrahamVICSNATCH72742
Bonnie Grylls-GrahamVICTOTAL1601633
Brian BrambleNSWCJ83841
Brian BrambleNSWTOTAL1451461
Briianka NestNSWSNATCH58624
Briianka NestNSWTOTAL1481524
Cary HuynhNSWSNATCH49512
Catherine DaweACTCJ54562
Catherine DaweACTTOTAL92942
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDSNATCH56604
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDCJ74762
Celeste Van CoeverdenQLDTOTAL1301366
Charlene WhittonQLDSNATCH41421
Christine BaberQLDSNATCH45461
Christine BaberQLDCJ60611
Christine BaberQLDTOTAL1051072
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICSNATCH56615
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICCJ71732
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickVICTOTAL1271347
David SluckiVICCJ91954
David SluckiVICTOTAL1561604
Debjyoti KarmakarVICCJ90977
Debjyoti KarmakarVICTOTAL1651716
Elena MacnamaraNSWTOTAL88902
Erin OberemQLDCJ43452
Erin OberemQLDTOTAL74751
Gabrielle CrockerNSWSNATCH63652
Gabrielle CrockerNSWTOTAL1361393
Gabrielle SnowdonQLDCJ63652
Gabrielle SnowdonQLDTOTAL1131174
Gustav NestNSWSNATCH85861
Gustav NestNSWCJ1261271
Gustav NestNSWTOTAL2112132
Hui-Hsien (Alvin) ChenNSWCJ1001022
Ignatius PapengaQLDSNATCH1081102
Jacelyn ChanSINSNATCH58602
Jacinta KeatingTASSNATCH53552
Jacinta KeatingTASTOTAL1211232
Jacqui HoneywoodQLDSNATCH52553
Jacqui HoneywoodQLDCJ65716
Jacqui HoneywoodQLDTOTAL1171269
Jacquie KendallQLDSNATCH37414
Jacquie KendallQLDCJ49501
Jacquie KendallQLDTOTAL85916
Jess LoveVICSNATCH38446
Jess LoveVICTOTAL90966
Jessica MaloneQLDSNATCH48502
Jessica MaloneQLDCJ68702
Jessica MaloneQLDTOTAL1141206
Joanna HarmerWACJ78802
Joanna HarmerWATOTAL1361393
Joseph VitaccaVICSNATCH60633
Joseph VitaccaVICCJ809010
Joseph VitaccaVICTOTAL14015313
Joy BriggsNSWSNATCH43463
Joy BriggsNSWCJ61632
Joy BriggsNSWTOTAL1031096
Justin ConnorQLDSNATCH1021053
Karma LordWASNATCH59634
Karma LordWATOTAL1341395
Katie HarroldQLDSNATCH60611
Katie HarroldQLDCJ78802
Katie HarroldQLDTOTAL1361415
Kinh Luan LuongNSWSNATCH72808
Kinh Luan LuongNSWCJ981013
Kinh Luan LuongNSWTOTAL17018111
Kirsten WalkerNZLCJ59612
Kirsten WalkerNZLTOTAL1091101
Larissa WattVICSNATCH37403
Larissa WattVICCJ55583
Larissa WattVICTOTAL92986
Leanne XerriNSWSNATCH37392
Leanne XerriNSWCJ52553
Leanne XerriNSWTOTAL89945
Lee-Ann CrooksQLDSNATCH36393
Lee-Ann CrooksQLDCJ45461
Lee-Ann CrooksQLDTOTAL81854
Lofi PeiVICSNATCH71721
Lofi PeiVICCJ78835
Lofi PeiVICTOTAL1491556
Louise BurwoodQLDSNATCH51521
Louise BurwoodQLDTOTAL1181191
Luke DelaverisWACJ1101166
Luke DelaverisWATOTAL2002033
Luke ScottVICSNATCH1011054
Luke ScottVICTOTAL2262304
Lyndsay CunninghamNZLSNATCH29345
Lyndsay CunninghamNZLCJ36382
Lyndsay CunninghamNZLTOTAL65727
Meagan WellbyQLDSNATCH63652
Meenakshi PradhanNSWCJ65661
Meenakshi PradhanNSWTOTAL1171181
Mel LumbQLDSNATCH50511
Mel LumbQLDCJ66671
Mel LumbQLDTOTAL1131185
Michael HollowayVICSNATCH90955
Michael HollowayVICCJ1101122
Michael HollowayVICTOTAL19720710
Miriam HutchinsonACTSNATCH40422
Miriam HutchinsonACTTOTAL92942
Naomi ChewVICCJ61621
Nathan BevesNSWSNATCH1161204
Nathan BevesNSWCJ1431452
Nathan BevesNSWTOTAL2572658
Penny TudberryQLDTOTAL1591601
Petra De RuyterACTSNATCH47503
Petra De RuyterACTTOTAL1061104
Purna KahingalaVICSNATCH81865
Purna KahingalaVICCJ1111143
Purna KahingalaVICTOTAL1922008
Rebecca FaccinNSWSNATCH56571
Rebekah GriffinNSWCJ55605
Rebekah GriffinNSWTOTAL981024
Reza ShamsVICSNATCH87914
Richard (Alexander) GeorgeNSWSNATCH92953
Richard (Alexander) GeorgeNSWCJ1081135
Richard (Alexander) GeorgeNSWTOTAL2002088
Ruchell HuttonVICSNATCH43485
Ruchell HuttonVICCJ56593
Ruchell HuttonVICTOTAL991078
Russell GoldingSASNATCH1081091
Russell GoldingSACJ1451461
Russell GoldingSATOTAL2502555
Sarah BeitelQLDSNATCH45461
Sarah EstebanNSWSNATCH55583
Sarah EstebanNSWCJ78802
Sarah EstebanNSWTOTAL1331385
Sarantsetseg SukhbaatarMGLCJ82842
Scott CameronNSWSNATCH90955
Scott CameronNSWCJ1111209
Scott CameronNSWTOTAL20021515
Sonja KerrNTCJ76771
Sonja KerrNTTOTAL1291301
Tamara KulykVICSNATCH68702
Tamara KulykVICCJ90933
Tamara KulykVICTOTAL1581635
Tan NguyenNSWSNATCH90933
Tan NguyenNSWTOTAL1901944
Tommi GargiuloTASSNATCH93952
Tommi GargiuloTASTOTAL2032052
Virginia MetcalfeWASNATCH56604
Virginia MetcalfeWATOTAL1301333
Wayne ParkNSWSNATCH90911


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Adam KabbasM102Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 100kg
Adam KabbasM102Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 215kg
Ali AbdoM109Mast 35-39VICCJ 105kg
Ali AbdoM109Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 185kg
Amanda HillF87Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 72kg
Amanda HillF87Mast 35-39VICCJ 90kg
Amanda HillF87Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 162kg
Amanda WoodsF87+Mast 35-39TASSNATCH 43kg
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTSNATCH 70kg
Andrew BrownM109+Mast 40-44ACTTOTAL 155kg
Andrew CiancioM96Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 122kg
Andrew CiancioM96Mast 40-44VICCJ 151kg
Andrew CiancioM96Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 273kg
Anthony SchultzM96Mast 50-54AWFCJ 127kg
Anthony SchultzM96Mast 50-54VICCJ 127kg
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 118kg
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 118kg
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 254kg
Ben CollinsM89Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 254kg
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICSNATCH 30kg
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICCJ 40kg
Bernadette KinnaneF59Mast 65-69VICTOTAL 70kg
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH 89kg
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49AWFCJ 115kg
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49QLDCJ 115kg
Bobby JohnsonM81Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 204kg
Bonnie Grylls-GrahamF64Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL 163kg
Brendan KennedyM102Mast 50-54WASNATCH 86kg
Brendan KennedyM102Mast 50-54WACJ 108kg
Brendan KennedyM102Mast 50-54WATOTAL 194kg
Brian BrambleM67Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH 62kg
Brian BrambleM67Mast 50-54NSWCJ 84kg
Brian BrambleM67Mast 50-54NSWTOTAL 146kg
Catherine DaweF71Mast 50-54ACTCJ 56kg
Catherine DaweF71Mast 50-54ACTTOTAL 94kg
Christine BaberF76Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH 46kg
Christine BaberF76Mast 45-49NSWCJ 61kg
Christine BaberF76Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 107kg
Daniel BearmanM102Mast 45-49TASSNATCH 68kg
Daniel BearmanM102Mast 45-49TASTOTAL 153kg
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 61kg
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICCJ 73kg
David 'Djed' KirkpatrickM61Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 134kg
George IvanovskiM61Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH 52kg
Grant HainesM109Mast 35-39ACTSNATCH 120kg
Grant HainesM109Mast 35-39ACTCJ 140kg
Grant HainesM109Mast 35-39ACTTOTAL 260kg
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH 86kg
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWCJ 127kg
Gustav NestM109+Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 213kg
Ignatius PapengaM102Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH 110kg
Jacinta KeatingF87Mast 40-44TASSNATCH 55kg
Jacinta KeatingF87Mast 40-44TASTOTAL 123kg
James HoltM109+Mast 55-59VICCJ 65kg
James HoltM109+Mast 55-59VICTOTAL 105kg
James MildrenM96Mast 55-59QLDSNATCH 78kg
Jimmy KaelM81Mast 50-54ACTCJ 84kg
Jimmy KaelM81Mast 50-54ACTTOTAL 142kg
Joanna HarmerF64Mast 40-44WACJ 80kg
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64VICSNATCH 63kg
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64VICCJ 90kg
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64AWFCJ 90kg
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64VICTOTAL 153kg
Joseph VitaccaM102Mast 60-64AWFTOTAL 153kg
Karma LordF71Mast 40-44WATOTAL 139kg
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH 80kg
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWCJ 101kg
Kinh Luan LuongM67Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL 181kg
Lenin PichiayanM73Mast 55-59SASNATCH 71kg
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44NTSNATCH 84kg
Lincoln HansonM67SeniorNTSNATCH 84kg
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44NTCJ 109kg
Lincoln HansonM67SeniorNTCJ 109kg
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44AWFCJ 109kg
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44NTTOTAL 193kg
Lincoln HansonM67SeniorNTTOTAL 193kg
Lincoln HansonM67Mast 40-44AWFTOTAL 193kg
Linda EadesF81Mast 50-54NSWSNATCH 48kg
Lofi PeiF87+Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 72kg
Luke DelaverisM81Mast 35-39WACJ 116kg
Luke DelaverisM81Mast 35-39WATOTAL 203kg
Mary PekinF64Mast 65-69ACTSNATCH 23kg
Mathew SeetoM109Mast 35-39NSWSNATCH 84kg
Mathew SeetoM109Mast 35-39NSWCJ 100kg
Mathew SeetoM109Mast 35-39NSWTOTAL 184kg
Miriam HutchinsonF59Mast 50-54ACTSNATCH 42kg
Miriam HutchinsonF59Mast 50-54ACTTOTAL 94kg
Nathan BevesM102Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH 120kg
Nathan BevesM102Mast 40-44NSWCJ 145kg
Nathan BevesM102Mast 40-44NSWTOTAL 265kg
Penny TudberryF71Mast 40-44QLDSNATCH 72kg
Penny TudberryF71Mast 40-44QLDCJ 88kg
Penny TudberryF71Mast 40-44QLDTOTAL 160kg
Petra De RuyterF71Mast 55-59ACTSNATCH 50kg
Petra De RuyterF71Mast 55-59ACTTOTAL 110kg
Reza ShamsM89Mast 50-54VICSNATCH 91kg
Reza ShamsM89Mast 50-54VICCJ 114kg
Reza ShamsM89Mast 50-54VICTOTAL 205kg
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79AWFSNATCH 49kg
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79VICSNATCH 49kg
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79AWFCJ 61kg
Rohan MasonM81Mast 75-79AWFTOTAL 110kg
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44SASNATCH 109kg
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44SACJ 146kg
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44AWFCJ 146kg
Russell GoldingM109+Mast 40-44SATOTAL 255kg
Sarah HearnF59Mast 35-39QLDCJ 90kg
Scott CameronM89Mast 45-49NSWSNATCH 95kg
Scott CameronM89Mast 45-49NSWCJ 120kg
Scott CameronM89Mast 45-49NSWTOTAL 215kg
Sherri StephenF76Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 68kg
Sherri StephenF76Mast 40-44VICCJ 87kg
Sherri StephenF76Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 155kg
Sonja KerrF59SeniorNTSNATCH 53kg
Sonja KerrF59Mast 40-44NTSNATCH 53kg
Sonja KerrF59SeniorNTCJ 77kg
Sonja KerrF59Mast 40-44NTCJ 77kg
Sonja KerrF59SeniorNTTOTAL 130kg
Sonja KerrF59Mast 40-44NTTOTAL 130kg
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH 89kg
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59NSWSNATCH 89kg
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59AWFCJ 112kg
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59NSWCJ 112kg
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL 201kg
Stephen CravenM109+Mast 55-59NSWTOTAL 201kg
Tamara KulykF87+Mast 40-44VICCJ 93kg
Tamara KulykF87+Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 163kg
Tan NguyenM81Mast 40-44NSWSNATCH 93kg
Tommi GargiuloM89Mast 35-39TASSNATCH 95kg
Tommi GargiuloM89Mast 35-39TASCJ 110kg
Tommi GargiuloM89Mast 35-39TASTOTAL 205kg
Troy RoughleyM67Mast 45-49ACTSNATCH 75kg
Troy RoughleyM67Mast 45-49ACTCJ 98kg
Troy RoughleyM67Mast 45-49ACTTOTAL 173kg
Warren HellisenM96Mast 55-59AWFSNATCH 89kg
Warren HellisenM96Mast 55-59AWFCJ 128kg
Warren HellisenM96Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL 217kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |