Stay connected & join/follow us on

Pacific Mini Games & Oceania Senior Championships

CNMI   18/06/2022 to 21/06/2022


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F45
Nicola Lagatao1991GUM---44.125357 616871745774131222.515
Idau Vagi2006PNG---44.84 4545 505560 664560105175.933

F49
Dika Toua1984PNG---48.786569748591967496170266.070
Thelma Toua1991PNG---48.72 6061 6380 86 866180141220.895
Rowena Donga2007SOL---48.665560626775 816275137214.835
Chloe Santos2002GUM---48.924851556063 655563118184.272

F55
Jenly Wini1983SOL---54.7075808410010611084110194278.898
Prescellia Piotrowsky1990NCL---52.40636669 7777806980149220.910
Erika Camacho1989GUM---52.145560 63 7575 786075135200.885
Jaylyn Mala2002SOL---50.064553 586267 735367120184.097
Ateca Margaret Vira2002FIJ---53.345257 62 72 77 7757000.000

F59
Natalie Setiadji1996NSWRAW58.4875 79 799296 1007596171234.910
Mary Lifu1994SOL---57.146467 718186 896786153213.450
Aluwesi Aditaroleva2003FIJ---58.3263 67678085 906785152209.185
Jessica Idjan1992NCL---58.0064 67 68 8081 856481145200.280
Kealani Joufoques2003TAH---58.62586063 7373756375138189.279
Betty Waneasi2002SOL---58.305560 646573776077137188.585
Pipit Ball1985NMI---58.7640434658 61614661107146.531

F64
Jacinta Sumagaysay1990GUM---63.566570 75909510070100170221.614
Vanina Teheipuarii1991TAH---60.3665 67 67 75 75756575140188.429
Shirmara Wini2005SOL---59.626063 667076 806376139188.566

F71
Darcy Kay1993QLDCWC70.5080 858610110611086110196240.966
Miriama Taletawa2005FIJ---70.0663 67678387926792159196.130
Storm Wolff1994TAH---69.00 7070 7385 88 897085155192.775
Armie Almazan1986GUM---68.5065 68 7080 85 856580145181.057
Demy Dabin1994NCL---69.7665 68 717680 856580145179.272
Tania Joufoques2000TAH---69.3065 68 6877 81 816577142176.191
Cheyanne Maili Manuel2001NMI---66.005358 627074 765874132168.308

F76
Olivia Kelly1993QLDIWC73.9086909310811411893118211253.200
Apolonia Vaivai1991FIJ---75.84879195105111 11695111206244.085
Avatu Opeloge2003SAM---74.7675 787897104 10678104182217.155
Talemaiwasa Sebuita2004FIJ---74.226670748690957495169202.366
Faahei Vaiauri2003TAH---74.146569 7483 87886988157188.097
Tapeta Mai1985TAH---71.246063 667073 766373136166.283

F81
Faustina Niusila Opeloge2006SAM---79.96838790103107 11090107197227.779
Antonette Labauasa1994NMI---76.167276 809397 1017697173204.571
Vikatoria Taka2000FIJ---80.08 55556078 81816081141162.921
Leyna Domonatani2005FIJ---79.725055 607075805580135156.302
Riella Ichiuo1998NMI---76.2055 606170 76 796170131154.868

F87
Eileen Cikamatana1999NSWTTN84.96104110 113130140 145110140250281.723

F87+
Iuniarra Sipaia1992SAM---137.68102104 112147153157104157261262.073
Lesila Fiapule2001SAM ---120.50100105107140145 148107145252257.116
Manine Lynch1999COK---123.5683879011011512090120210213.423
Imoasina Pelenato2006SAM---116.5075788210511011682116198203.231
Brittney Pereda1991GUM---115.667075 80100105 11175105180185.011

M55
Raymond Hipol Santos1991NMI---54.348892 95110115 12592115207324.280
Philip Masi2004SOL---53.9280879110010610891108199313.612
Eroni Talemaigau2006FIJ---54.12 82 8282105 112 11582105187293.863
Vincilevi Ebidag1995GUM---54.367581 8395100 10781100181283.470
Scofield Sinaka1998PNG---54.1271 76 7695101 10971101172270.291
Blaine Patris2005PLW---54.2670 76 7895 10010070100170266.618

M61
Morea Baru1990PNG---60.96101110 120133140151110151261376.041
Brown Ramohaka1988SOL---59.969096 10012212713296132228332.299
Harold Aranda1995GUM---60.3290 95 96120 125 12590120210304.786
Apakuki Tabuawaiwai2002FIJ---60.4875 8080102 10710780107187270.905
Robert Lafisi Hudson1999SOL---60.107581 83 95100 10381100181263.368

M67
Ruben Katoatau1997KIR---66.84101106110127135110135245332.156
Stan Eddie Donga1998SOL---66.04100105 110120 127 127105120225307.382
Krysthian Villanueava1991GUM---66.46909598120123 12698123221300.701
Leowell Cristobal1998NMI---65.9290 94 96 120 12512590125215294.062
George Sunga Atu2004SOL---66.3085899210210811392113205279.358
Daniel Anthony Shaw2005FIJ---66.6086 90 9010511011586115201273.123

M73
Manula Raobu2000SAM---68.92110115 121138 144 144115138253336.541
David Bautista1989GUM---72.0695100105130135140105140245317.361

M81
Stevick Patris1991PLW---79.86115118121153160121160281344.065
Patrick Tawake Veidreyakei1989FIJ---80.64110117120145148152120152272331.394
Sylvain Duclos1998NCL---79.68103107 113140147 152107147254311.366
Jerome Hewett Tura1991COK---80.36103 106106136141 146106141247301.468
Tovio Ah Chong2006SAM---79.54 9797104130140 144104140244299.381
Xyrus Salii-Debold1990PLW---80.508793 97117 120 12093117210256.082
Joseph Tudela1987NMI---79.5488 9595100105 11295105200245.394
Edward Fejeran1987GUM---79.06 9090 95 110 11011090110200246.166
Emmanuel Aquino2000NMI---79.448085 919510511085110195239.415
Robinson Wotlelen1995VAN---75.5275 80 808592987598173218.224

M89
Beau Garrett1990QLDCWC88.58 123123130161167172130172302351.818
Leonardo Apelo1987NMI---85.26120124 131150157 168124157281333.145
Matahi Tahiaipuoho1997TAH---84.86115122 130147151 156122151273324.381
Junior Joey Sumor1991PLW---87.6696 101104141 147 147104141245286.758
Tutearii Ebbs1997TAH---87.5497102 106125 130130102130232271.711
Leslie Mae1998SOL ---86.98100 105 106120123126100126226265.462
Baleisuva Delailomaloma Vakacegu2001FIJ---88.748590 9711712212890128218253.756

M96
Uaealesi Funaki1998TGA---95.44 121 121121155160170121170291328.492
Charlie Lolohea1993FIJ---91.36 115115 120147153 163115153268308.026
Steven Tehihira1989TAH---93.24113 117 118145 152 156113145258294.009
Benedict Kintaro1989PLW---93.36100107 115142 147 153107142249283.601

M102
Angel San Nicolas1993NMI---96.34115119 121150155160119160279313.780
Sepa Simoi2002PNG---98.28117122 126153 157 158122153275306.917
Thomas Wilbur2000VAN---97.94113118120140151 156120151271302.851
Tefatanui Metua1998TAH---101.10 110110 115 130130 141110130240265.068
Tahiri Metua1986TAH---101.34 105105 113127 130 130105127232256.014

M109
David Barnhouse1992NMI---108.48111 116116130 136136116136252271.787
Timothy Vakuruivalu Tuitoga1999FIJ---103.00110115 117 132132 137115132247271.008

M109+
Jason Limes1993NMI---113.86105110 117140146150110150260276.396
Joey Mendiola Colisao2002NMI---114.72105111118130136141118141259274.752
Eriatara Ratia1985TAH---137.80 105105115140 146 146115140255259.919
Peter San Nicolas1994GUM---117.44 100100 105130 135 140100130230242.448


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aluwesi AditarolevaFIJSNATCH65672
Aluwesi AditarolevaFIJCJ82853
Aluwesi AditarolevaFIJTOTAL1471525
Antonette LabauasaNMISNATCH74762
Antonette LabauasaNMICJ95972
Antonette LabauasaNMITOTAL1691734
Avatu OpelogeSAMCJ961048
Avatu OpelogeSAMTOTAL1741828
Beau GarrettQLDCJ1711721
Betty WaneasiSOLCJ75772
Betty WaneasiSOLTOTAL1351372
Brittney PeredaGUMCJ1001055
Brittney PeredaGUMTOTAL1781802
Charlie LoloheaFIJSNATCH1121153
Charlie LoloheaFIJCJ13815315
Charlie LoloheaFIJTOTAL25026818
Chloe SantosGUMSNATCH51554
Chloe SantosGUMTOTAL1141184
Daniel Anthony ShawFIJCJ1121153
David BarnhouseNMISNATCH1101166
David BautistaGUMCJ1351405
David BautistaGUMTOTAL2402455
George Sunga AtuSOLSNATCH88924
George Sunga AtuSOLCJ1081135
George Sunga AtuSOLTOTAL1962059
Imoasina PelenatoSAMSNATCH76826
Imoasina PelenatoSAMCJ10611610
Imoasina PelenatoSAMTOTAL18219816
Iuniarra SipaiaSAMCJ1501577
Iuniarra SipaiaSAMTOTAL2602611
Jessica IdjanNCLSNATCH63641
Jessica IdjanNCLCJ77814
Jessica IdjanNCLTOTAL1401455
Lesila FiapuleSAM SNATCH1021075
Lesila FiapuleSAM CJ13514510
Lesila FiapuleSAM TOTAL23725215
Leyna DomonataniFIJSNATCH455510
Leyna DomonataniFIJCJ708010
Leyna DomonataniFIJTOTAL11513520
Manine LynchCOKSNATCH88902
Manine LynchCOKCJ1151205
Manine LynchCOKTOTAL2012109
Matahi TahiaipuohoTAHSNATCH1201222
Matahi TahiaipuohoTAHCJ1501511
Matahi TahiaipuohoTAHTOTAL2702733
Nicola LagataoGUMSNATCH55572
Patrick Tawake VeidreyakeiFIJSNATCH1151205
Philip MasiSOLSNATCH82919
Philip MasiSOLCJ1011087
Philip MasiSOLTOTAL18319916
Rowena DongaSOLSNATCH55627
Sepa SimoiPNGSNATCH1201222
Talemaiwasa SebuitaFIJSNATCH70744
Talemaiwasa SebuitaFIJCJ859510
Talemaiwasa SebuitaFIJTOTAL15516914
Tovio Ah ChongSAMSNATCH1001044
Tovio Ah ChongSAMCJ12614014
Tovio Ah ChongSAMTOTAL22624418


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Beau GarrettM89SeniorQLDCJ 172kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |